EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M Simplex FC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1M Simplex FC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[SM-FCU-FP-1M-PVC]

Price: US$0.83

Date Added: 05/23/2022 by Magdalena
I was very happy about the quality of FC/UPC pigtails. And I also get some splice trays. Hope they work well.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9