Quick Re-Order
1x2 1310nm Single-Stage Isolation Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (IPBC/IPBS)
1x2 1310nm Single-Stage Isolation Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (IPBC/IPBS)
[IPBC-1064S2-210-1x2X]

Price: US$249.00

Date Added: 09/27/2019 by Vladimir
Nice working!
Perfect size for use!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OTN Multirate Transceiver | Panduit FRME4 | Palo Alto Networks | Oven Curing | Outdoor Toolbox | Outdoor Cable | OTP800 | Outdoor Wall Mountable | OTU3 QSFP | OTN Multirate | Output Isolator HPCFMI | Oven FM HO1 | Outdoor Bullet IP Cameras | Outside Fiber Stripper | Outdoor Cable Connector | PAN SFP CG | Outdoor Connector | Outdoor Polishing Toolbox | Output 8 ports | OTP800 Transport Platform |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9