Quick Re-Order
1x2 1310nm Single-Stage Isolation Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (IPBC/IPBS)
1x2 1310nm Single-Stage Isolation Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (IPBC/IPBS)
[IPBC-1064S2-210-1x2X]

Price: US$249.00

Date Added: 09/27/2019 by Vladimir
Nice working!
Perfect size for use!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Compatible DAC Cables | Compatible CSR4 QSFP | Compatible Panels | Compatible OC 3 SFP | Compatible QSFP | Compatible 40G SR4 | Conditioning Patch Cable | Compatible SFP Transceiver | Compatible FTLF8528P3BNV | Compatible SR4 QSFP | Compensation Module | Compatible XENPAK | Compatible QSFP to QSFP | Compatible AOC | Compatible ER SFP | Compatible X2 | Compatible SFP | Compatible QSFP to 4SFP | Compatible Transceiver | Compatible DAC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9