EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
24 Fibers SC to SC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Fiber Trunk Cable
24 Fibers SC to SC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Fiber Trunk Cable
[SC-SC-24F-SMF-BO-XX]

Price: US$46.00

Date Added: 10/18/2021 by Mohammed Ali
The 24 fibers sc apc patch cable arrived in good condition, all fibers are 0.1dB even less, good quality, have to buy again!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9