EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 120km SFP Transceiver
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 120km SFP Transceiver
[sku2250]

Price: US$145.00

Date Added: 06/25/2018 by Bianca Jeluy
Product came promptly, as described. thanks.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9