EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
2km/100km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP Gig E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
2km/100km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP Gig E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
[FM-MM/SM-G009]

Price: US$270.00

Date Added: 06/25/2018 by Danifu
Prices and service are good.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9