2km/80km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP 100M E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter I just got it today and its exactly what it says it is in...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
2km/80km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP 100M E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
2km/80km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP 100M E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
[sku2856]

Price: US$158.00

Date Added: 06/13/2018 by Sutton
I just got it today and its exactly what it says it is in the description.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1550nm Amplifier | 1550DFB SFP Converter | 15dBm EDFA | 1590nm Sensor | 1550 Light Source | 14dBm Output | 1550 Polarization Maintaining | 1490nm WDM | 1470nm Transceiver | 1550nm Transceiver | 1590nm Transceiver | 1550nm Collimator | 1550nm SFP | 1550nm RX | 14AWG Power Cord | 1490nm Transceiver | 1550nm Isolator | 1490nm RX SFP | 1530nm Transceiver | 1550nm WDM |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9