EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
2km/80km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP 100M E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
2km/80km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP 100M E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
[FM-MM/SM-G014]

Price: US$158.00

Date Added: 06/13/2018 by Sutton
I just got it today and its exactly what it says it is in the description.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9