Quick Re-Order
2km/80km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP 100M E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
2km/80km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP 100M E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
[sku2856]

Price: US$158.00

Date Added: 06/13/2018 by Sutton
I just got it today and its exactly what it says it is in the description.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC FC APC | FC Conditioning Patch Cable | FC Armored Fiber Pigtail | FC FC Duplex | FC Cable | FC Bare Adapter | FC Connector Puck | FC E2000 Simplex | FC Armored Optic Pigtail | FC Bunch Pigtail | FC APC Type | FC E2000 Duplex | FC Armored Fiber | FC Bare Fiber Adapter | FC APC Patch Cable | FC Duplex Cable | FC Connector Cap | FC Attenuator | FC Axis Patch Cord | FC E2000 Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9