EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
Tags
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 SingleMode Ultra Low Loss Fiber Patch Cable
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 SingleMode Ultra Low Loss Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCU-LCU-DX-B-2M-PVC]

Price: US$11.00

Date Added: 02/16/2022 by Jesus Robertson
This lc duplex low loss cable was well tested, with high performance, super low loss and fast delivery to us! Thank you fibermart!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9