EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable
[OM4-ULC-DX-FM-PVC-2M]

Price: US$7.30

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Alexandrina
Very satisfied with the Customer Service, prompt responses and super fast product dispatch!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9