EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
2M(6.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
2M(6.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
[QSFP-8X-AOC-2]

Price: US$198.50

Date Added: 05/14/2021 by Nelson Karl
I ordered 40g aoc cables for Cisco and Extreme switches, all cables arrived fast, installed and work great. Service from FIBERMART was excellent.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9