2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Received, package is very gteat.
4 of 5 Stars!
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver very satisifed , best price.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver very Perfect , 'cause i am very urgent in this order,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 80km Transceiver the best price,quailty & pacakge is great as expected,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 60km Transceiver 10G Multirate XFP works well, perfect.
5 of 5 Stars!
DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Convenient, High efficiency.
4 of 5 Stars!
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Awesome service and products ,thx
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1350nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 10km Transceiver Speedy shipment. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Received, package is very gteat.
4 of 5 Stars!
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver very satisifed , best price.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver very Perfect , 'cause i am very urgent in this order,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 80km Transceiver the best price,quailty & pacakge is great as expected,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 60km Transceiver 10G Multirate XFP works well, perfect.
5 of 5 Stars!
DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Convenient, High efficiency.
4 of 5 Stars!
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Awesome service and products ,thx
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1350nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 10km Transceiver Speedy shipment. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CFP Loopback

Fiber-Mart offer 40G CFP Loopback and 100G CFP Loopback.Electrical Loopback CFP is used for testing CFP transceiver ports in board level test.m The electrical loopback provides a cost effective low loss method for CFP port testing. CFP Loopback is packaged in a standard MSA housing compatible. Transmit data from the host is electrically routed, (internal to the loopback module), to the receive data outputs and back to the host. It provides an economical way to exercise CFP ports during R&D validation, production testing, and field testing. They are hot swappable, constructed of metal cast for excellent EMI performance.



CFP 100G Loopback
10000

CFP 100G Loopback

0 Reviews
CFP 40G Loopback
10000

CFP 40G Loopback

0 Reviews
QSFP+ Loopback
10000

QSFP+ Loopback

US$192.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: HDMI | Heat Shrink Tube | HD-CVI | High Performance Identifier | High Leverage Cutters | HD-SDI Fiber Video Converter | HFBR Patch Cord | HD-AHD Receiver Set | HFBR Simplex | HD TVI Fiber Transmitter | High Power Fiber Amplifier | HD-CVI Transmitter | High Power Connector | HD-TVI Receiver Set | HFBR Duplex | High Power Combiners | High Power Amplifier | HFBR plastic fiber | HD-SDI Transmitter | HD-SDI |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9