EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver for SMF
40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver for SMF
[QSFP-IR4-40G]

Price: US$280.00

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Tammy
repeat order, as always perfect.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9