48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel Excellent Service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel Excellent as always. thanks !
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel Excellent Service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel Excellent as always. thanks !
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19\" Fiber Patch Panel
48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel
[FPP1U24SCADSMF]

Price: US$24.00

Date Added: 06/15/2018 by Joy
Excellent Service, thank you!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ABS PLC Splitter | Across Stripper | Adjustable Fiber | ABS Fiber Splitter | Adapter Panels | Adjustable Fiber Stripper | ABS Box Splitter | Adapters box | Adjustable Stripper | Active Optical Breakout Cable | Active Optical Cable | ABS Box Package | ABS FBT Coupler | Active Copper AWG30 | ABS Pigtailed | Adapter Dust Caps | ABS Pigtailed Module | Adapter Panel | AA1419048 E6 | ABS Box |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9