Quick Re-Order
48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19\" Fiber Patch Panel
48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel
[FPP1U24SCADSMF]

Price: US$24.00

Date Added: 06/15/2018 by Joy
Excellent Service, thank you!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST Rubber Cap | ST Simplex Connector | ST to LC Converter | ST SC Hybrid Adapter | ST to FC Adapter | ST Patch Cable | ST MU OM1 | ST Metal Cap | ST SC Metal Adapter | ST Simplex | ST MTRJ | ST MTRJ OM4 | ST Terminator Connector | ST MU Duplex | ST SM Cable | ST to FC MM | ST Plastic Adapter | ST to FC | ST Optic Pigtail | ST MU Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9