EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM8SM-2MTPX-X]

Price: US$46.00

Date Added: 07/07/2023 by Williams Jr.
Working fine on the 8 fiber mtp to lc and sc cables from fibermart, good connection adn nice package, highly recommended!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us