Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver Very easy to find and order what I needed. satisfied! thx
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver
[sku6657]

Price: US$16.00

Date Added: 06/14/2018 by Wudalina
Very easy to find and order what I needed. satisfied! thx
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SFP28 to SFP28 | SFP to SFP | SFTP Patch Cable | SFP28 | SGMII Copper SFP | SFP+ switch | SFP Switch | Sheath Cutter Copper | SFP Packaging | SFP Transceiver | SGMII Transceiver | SFP Multimode Transceiver | SGMII SFP | Shinewaytech M20A | SFP SM to MM | SFP28 DAC | SFP to X2 | SFP Slot Switch | SFP Transceivers | SFP to SFP AOC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9