EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
E2000/APC to E2000/APC OS2 Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
E2000/APC to E2000/APC OS2 Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-E20A-E20A-DX-FM]

Price: US$13.95

Date Added: 11/14/2023 by Bartosz Kaczmarczyk
High quality and fast shipping, the cable works well in connection and package is good, no damage.
Copyright © 2009-2023 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9