EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
[OM3-E20-E20-DXAM-FM]

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Armored Patch Cable [OM3-E20-E20-DXAM-FM]

US$17.36



Date Added: 11/18/2019 by Grace J
Quality cable at a reasonable price! I have bought several cables from Fibermart. All of them have g...


Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Abbott
I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no problems.


Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us