EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex FC Fiber Adapter
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex FC Fiber Adapter
[AD-FCU-FCA-MF-FM]

Price: US$6.50

Date Added: 04/27/2021 by Eric Locuas
This 0.1dB IL loss fc to fc male female adapter was 100% ok, we tested them in our lab, super low IL loss less than 0.1dB! GREAT!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9