10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver very satisfied, cheaper and fast.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Excellent customer service! Fast shipping! Great price!...
5 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC prompt delivery, perfect shopping experience at Fiber-MART.
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)B4848C easy to install and great.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver good compatibility, very satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
EPON OLT with 4-PON Ports FM-E624T the product was shipped quickly and packaged very well.
4 of 5 Stars!
16 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, DWDM Mux With a big thanks to Seckey.
4 of 5 Stars!
13 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Great product, competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver very satisfied, cheaper and fast.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Excellent customer service! Fast shipping! Great price!...
5 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC prompt delivery, perfect shopping experience at Fiber-MART.
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)B4848C easy to install and great.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver good compatibility, very satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
EPON OLT with 4-PON Ports FM-E624T the product was shipped quickly and packaged very well.
4 of 5 Stars!
16 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, DWDM Mux With a big thanks to Seckey.
4 of 5 Stars!
13 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Great product, competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Cleavers

Fiber optic cleaver is used to cut the fiberglass to make a good end face, as we know the quality of the bare fiber end face will determine the quality of the joint of the fibers in the fiber optic fusion process, and the joint point quality means higher or lower attenuation of the fiber connection line. So the fiber optic cleaver is very important in the fiber splicing process, it works together with the fusion splicer to meet the end needs.

Fiber-Mart supply all kinds of high precision single fiber cleaver for fusion splicer, ribbon splicing and field cleaver for Fiber Optic Mechanical Splices, high quality, convenient, flexible, excellent performance and high reliability. Contact us at [email protected] or Live Chat with us. Save your money & time right now!



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10G SFP | 10G SFP DAC | 10G SFPP USR | 10G SFPP ER | 10G SFP Cables | 10G OM4 Fiber | 10G X2 SR | 10G Transceiver | 10G SFP AOC | 10G SR XFP | 10G Switches | 10G X2 | 10G SFP Transceiver | 10G Switch | 10G OM4 Pigtail | 10G XENPAK | 10G SFP Cable | 10G OM4 fiber cable | 10G X2 LR | 10G OM4 Patch |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9