EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB Everything goes well,Good Design.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/PC Type with Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
18dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks Professional support, thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports Everything goes well,thx
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Bought 4 of them and they are fully working :)
4 of 5 Stars!
Network Modular Crimping Tool 6p+8p HT-500R je vous remercie pour offrir des prix concurrentiels.
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Good performance,perfect
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic Belle affaire!

un tout nouveau à bon...
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB Everything goes well,Good Design.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/PC Type with Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
18dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks Professional support, thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports Everything goes well,thx
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Bought 4 of them and they are fully working :)
4 of 5 Stars!
Network Modular Crimping Tool 6p+8p HT-500R je vous remercie pour offrir des prix concurrentiels.
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Good performance,perfect
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic Belle affaire!

un tout nouveau à bon...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Direct Attach Cables (DAC)


Direct Attach Cable, or DAC for short, is a kind of optical transceiver assembly widely applied in storage area network, data center, and high-performance computing connectivity etc. The DAC cables are used to connect one mobility access switch with another when forming a stack. Fiber-Mart supplies various kinds of high speed interconnect DAC cable assemblies including 10G SFP+ Cables, 40G QSFP+ Cables, and 120G CXP Cables. All of our direct attach cables can meet the ever growing need to cost-effectively deliver more bandwidth, and can be customized to meet different requirements.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: High Power Combiner | High Power Fiber Amplifier | High Power Polarization Maintaining | High Power Isolator HPIS | HP AJ718A | High Power Isolator | High Power Connector | HP J8177B X121 | High Speed meter | High Power Splitter | HP SFP | HP Compatible | HT 1041 | High Precision Cleaver | HT 312B Coaxial Strippers | HP AJ716A | High Power Combiners | HT 312X | High Precision Connector | HT 312S Cable Strippers |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9