1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

XFP Transceivers


XFP, short for 10-Gigabit Form-factor Pluggable, is a kind of optical transceiver module specified for 8Gbps/10Gbps Fibre Channel and 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of XFP transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible XFP transceivers as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All of our XFP transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SGMII Copper SFP | Simplex 3.0mm Connector | SGMII Transceiver | SGMII SFP | Signal Combiners | Simplex 3.0mm | SHOM Tracker Tester | Signal Combiner | Simplex 0.9mm Connector | Simplex Bend Safe Fiber | SHOM Cable Tester | SFP28 DAC | Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice | Shinewaytech M20A | Signal level meter | SFTP Patch Cable | shutter Fiber Adapter | Simplex Armored cable | Simplex Adapter | Sheath Cutter Copper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9