Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver work perfectly. Will buy from you again soon.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Great price, website easy to use.
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver happy with fiber-mart do bussiness, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver work perfectly. Will buy from you again soon.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Great price, website easy to use.
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver happy with fiber-mart do bussiness, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Arista QSFP 40G LR4 | Armored Optic Pigtail | APC Simplex | APC Connector | Armored Bunch Pigtail | ARC Splicer Kit | Armored Fiber Pigtail | APC Singlemode Connector | Arista QSFP | ARC Fusion Splicer | APC Attenuator | Armored Breakout Cable | AQ7275 OTDR | ARC Single Fiber | Armored Patch Cable | Applicator Blocks | APC Duplex Cable | APC Patch Cable | Armored Pigtail | APC Fiber Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9