Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver excellment , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver excellment , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MU OM1 Patch Cable | MultiFiber PreTerminated | MU Metal Hybird Adapter | MU Simplex Adapter | MU to MU | MU Patch Cable | Multi function Stripper | MU UPC Adapter | MU to MU Adapter | MU OM1 Cable | MU UPC Connector | MU PC Connector | MU Duplex Adapter | MU UPC | MU LC Cleaner | MU Fiber Attenuator | MU PC Terminator | Multi function Power | MU MU Cable | MU UPC Singlemode |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9