KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper Works great!!Works great!!Works great!!
4 of 5 Stars!
KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
3 of 5 Stars!
KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper Works great!!Works great!!Works great!!
4 of 5 Stars!
KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper
KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper
[sku9907]

Price: US$69.00

Date Added: 06/05/2018 by Wayne Salinas
Was able to get what I needed at a great price and quickly!!!!!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 8 channel Audio | 850nm Transceiver | 84 122 23 Plier | 8 PON Ports | 84 868 22 Stanley Plier | 850nm IND Transceiver | 850nm SFP | 8 Channel Video | 84 038 23 Plier | 84 048 23 Plier | 8200 Testing | 850nm MM Transceiver | 8G Fibre Channel | 80km Transceiver | 72 Fibers | 84 125 23 Nipper | 84 037 23 Stanley Plier | 850nm Multimode Transceiver | 8 pack FAPs | 850nm Steel Tube |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9