EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC APC to FC APC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
LC APC to FC APC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCA-FCA-DX-FM-C]

Price: US$3.60

Date Added: 02/16/2022 by Lori Huixy
Nice quality fc to lc apc dx cable, they are well tested and low loss at all, thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9