EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
LC to LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode 7.0mm LSZH FTTA Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
LC to LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode 7.0mm LSZH FTTA Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
[FTTA-SM-LCU-DX-LSZH]

Price: US$10.50

Date Added: 06/29/2023 by Korner
High quality ftta patch cable from fibermart, the insertion loss are super low, while breakout in good armored tubes for the lc port, stable connection and just what we need for base fiber connect solution!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us