EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC UPC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
LC UPC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
[AD-LCUF-FCAM-SM-FM]

Price: US$11.00

Date Added: 07/11/2022 by Hans John
Good quality lc to fc adapter with super low loss and high connections, working great!
Copyright © 2009-2023 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9