EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC/APC to LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
LC/APC to LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCA-LCU-DX-FM]

Price: US$2.95

Date Added: 10/15/2021 by Hulk
Good quality lc to lc apc patch cables we got, low loss and fast delivery!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9