EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector
LC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector
[FOT-LC-UPC-FM]

Price: US$11.00

Date Added: 08/08/2022 by Joshua Agbayani
After using the LC/UPC 9/125um single-mode low-reflection fiber terminator, the attenuation of the signal is well controlled, very good!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9