EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[SM-LC-E20-SXAM-FM]

Price: US$11.62

Date Added: 12/20/2021 by Moshe Shigris
Well received with good performance, low loss less than 0.1db, very nice armored cable we got!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9