EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Keystone Jack
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Keystone Jack
[KJ-OM4LCDX-FM]

Price: US$1.60

Date Added: 09/22/2023 by Jacky
High quality ones, the lc keystone jacks working fine, just what we need for the panel installation, good!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us