Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Strands Number
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Simplex E2000/UPC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
3 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Compatible with my device, was in stock and shipped...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Simplex E2000/UPC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
3 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Compatible with my device, was in stock and shipped...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MTP MPO Trunk Cables

MTP/MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site installation time and space saving. Fiber-Mart provides 12 to 144 fiber (core) MTP/MPO trunk cables which support both 12-strand and 24-strand in single-mode or multi-mode. The trunk cable assemblies are composed of high quality LSZH jacketed fiber optic cables, connecting equipment in racks to MTP/MPO backbone cables. Our MTP/MPO trunk cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with the test reports. We also provide Customized Service such as cable lengths, meanwhile 40G/100G MTP/MPO cable solutions are available.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$46.60
1 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$51.40
3 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$48.10
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$52.80
2 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$45.90
1 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser online sale

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser online sale

US$73.60
1 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$50.70
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$45.90
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$50.70
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$64.00
2 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$73.60
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$766.80
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$919.20
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$588.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$616.70
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$551.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$581.10
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$606.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$633.90  US$595.87
Save: 6% off
1 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$568.70
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Stanley Nose Pliers | Stanley Cable Cutter | Stainless Steel Ferrule | Stanley Nipper Plier | ST UPC SM Attenuator | Stanley Bend Plier | Stainless Steel Laser Tester | Stainless Steel Polish Puck | ST193 Machine | Stanley Black Plier | Stanley Cutting Plier | Stanley Mini Plier | ST UPC to ST UPC | Stanley Cutter | Stanley | Stanley Precision Plier | ST201 Tracker | Stanley Plier | Stanley Crimping Plier | Stanley Mini Nipper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9