Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Strands Number
Juniper XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 80km Transceiver Worked Perfectly, good.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator,25dB I have continuous need of this kind of products, most times...
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Shipped quickly and was a breeze to install. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 Very good shopping experience in Fiber-Mart.COM. The cutter...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Just right, easy to install
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Looks good works like it should and we'll worth the price...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale Very pleased with Fiber-Mart.COM's quality, efficiency and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 80km Transceiver Worked Perfectly, good.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator,25dB I have continuous need of this kind of products, most times...
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Shipped quickly and was a breeze to install. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 Very good shopping experience in Fiber-Mart.COM. The cutter...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Just right, easy to install
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Looks good works like it should and we'll worth the price...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale Very pleased with Fiber-Mart.COM's quality, efficiency and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MTP MPO Trunk Cables

MTP/MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site installation time and space saving. Fiber-Mart provides 12 to 144 fiber (core) MTP/MPO trunk cables which support both 12-strand and 24-strand in single-mode or multi-mode. The trunk cable assemblies are composed of high quality LSZH jacketed fiber optic cables, connecting equipment in racks to MTP/MPO backbone cables. Our MTP/MPO trunk cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with the test reports. We also provide Customized Service such as cable lengths, meanwhile 40G/100G MTP/MPO cable solutions are available.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$46.60
1 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$51.40
3 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$48.10
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$52.80
2 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$45.90
1 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser online sale

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser online sale

US$73.60

1 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$50.70
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$45.90
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$50.70
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$64.00
2 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$73.60
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$766.80
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$919.20
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$588.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$616.70
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$551.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$581.10
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$606.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$633.90  US$595.87
Save: 6% off
1 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$568.70
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 18 dBm Output 8 port | 16PON EPON | 16E1 PDH Multiplexers | 1510nm-1590nm Sensor | 1550nm Isolator | 1550nm Polarization Maintaining | 16 Ports Adapter Panel | 16 Port POE Switch | 1550nm Modulated optical | 1550nm Transceiver | 1590nm Transceiver | 15dBm 1550nm EDFA | 1550DFB SFP Converter | 1530nm Transceiver | 16V cards chassis | 1550nm SFP | 1550nm Amplifier | 18AWG Power Cord | 1550nm Collimator | 15dBm Output |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9