EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
MTP to 6x LC/UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode MPO/MTP Cassette
MTP to 6x LC/UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode MPO/MTP Cassette
[FHD-1U-1MTP6LCDSMFLA]

Price: US$63.00

Date Added: 11/06/2023 by Kander
Working fine in our line, the mtp to lc box just what we need for panels, thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us