Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Type
Fiber Diameter
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
Polish Type
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord five stars.
five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Connector Great product, great price
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Great Value for a reasonable cost
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
3 of 5 Stars!
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord five stars.
five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Connector Great product, great price
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Great Value for a reasonable cost
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
3 of 5 Stars!
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Loopback Cables



12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$36.00

0 Reviews
12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$37.00

0 Reviews
12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$26.00

1 Reviews
12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$48.00

0 Reviews
24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$83.00

0 Reviews
24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$56.00

0 Reviews
24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$56.00

0 Reviews
8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$37.00

0 Reviews
8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$48.00

0 Reviews
Customized 8/12/24 Fibers Loopback Module

Customized 8/12/24 Fibers Loopback Module

US$48.00

0 Reviews
Customized Duplex LC/SC Fiber Loopback Module

Customized Duplex LC/SC Fiber Loopback Module

US$3.90

0 Reviews
LC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable 3.0mm PVC Jacket

LC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable 3.0mm PVC Jacket

US$1.50

0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.30

0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.50

0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

US$3.90

0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.00

0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.00

0 Reviews
MTRJ OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable

MTRJ OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable

US$2.00

0 Reviews
SC/APC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

SC/APC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

US$3.90

0 Reviews
SC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

SC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.30

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 12 Connectors Fixture | 110 Module Cap | 10GbE SFP Switch | 110 Patch Cable | 110Connect Terminations | 10km SC UPC | 10W Single Stage | 10km Transceiver | 12 Fiber Waterproof Pigtail | 10mW Visual Fault | 10GBASE T | 10M Copper DAC | 10W 1030nm | 10GBASE XENPAK | 10GBASE XFP | 12 fiber Pigtail | 10GBASE X2 | 10mw Standard 1550nm | 12 Fibers box | 10mw Indoor transmitter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9