Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Type
Fiber Diameter
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
Polish Type
2.67Gbps STM1/STM4/STM16 SFP 1550nm 100km SMF Transceiver Good Performance , satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Fast, Cheap, effective!
3 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-5715APZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Excellent pre-sale service, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
3 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Fiber-Mart had just what i needed for the best price...
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH Great value and functionality.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Fiber-Mart offers easy ordering, good prices and optics...
4 of 5 Stars!
Underground Wire Locator / Underground Cable Locator NF-816 Worked as expected.Thanks!
3 of 5 Stars!
2.67Gbps STM1/STM4/STM16 SFP 1550nm 100km SMF Transceiver Good Performance , satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Fast, Cheap, effective!
3 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-5715APZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Excellent pre-sale service, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
3 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Fiber-Mart had just what i needed for the best price...
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH Great value and functionality.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Fiber-Mart offers easy ordering, good prices and optics...
4 of 5 Stars!
Underground Wire Locator / Underground Cable Locator NF-816 Worked as expected.Thanks!
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Loopback Cables



12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$36.00

0 Reviews
12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$37.00

0 Reviews
12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$26.00

1 Reviews
12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$48.00

0 Reviews
24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$83.00

0 Reviews
24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$56.00

0 Reviews
24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$56.00

0 Reviews
8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$37.00

0 Reviews
8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$48.00

0 Reviews
Customized 8/12/24 Fibers Loopback Module
10000

Customized 8/12/24 Fibers Loopback Module

US$48.00

0 Reviews
Customized Duplex LC/SC Fiber Loopback Module
10000

Customized Duplex LC/SC Fiber Loopback Module

US$3.90

0 Reviews
LC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable 3.0mm PVC Jacket
10000

LC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable 3.0mm PVC Jacket

US$1.50

0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback
10000

LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.30

0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback
10000

LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.50

0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback
10000

LC/UPC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

US$3.90

0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback
10000

LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.00

0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback
10000

LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.00

0 Reviews
MTRJ OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

MTRJ OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable

US$2.00

0 Reviews
SC/APC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback
10000

SC/APC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

US$3.90

0 Reviews
SC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback
10000

SC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.30

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Assembly Quick Connector | Array Analyzer | Array Endface | Automatic Optical | Armored Pigtail | AV6496A Splicer | Avago AFBR 5701LZ | ATC-RE-03 | Armored Optic Pigtail | Assembly Connector | Auto Focus | Avago AFBR 5715APZ | AUX audio cable | Armored Patch Cable | Armored Fiber Pigtail | AV6471 FTTH | Assembly Tool | Aruba SFP | AUX cable | Automatic Alignment |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9