SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CWDM Transceivers

CWDM Transceivers (SFP, SFP+, XFP, GBIC, X2, XENPAK) support 155Mbps to 10Gbps data transmissions by operating at CWDM wavelengths from 1270 to 1610 nm. The CWDM transceivers' transmission distances can reach up to 120 km. Fiber-Mart provides a series of CWDM transceivers which can be customized by choosing the required CWDM wavelengths at several distance options. In addition, we also provide Compatible CWDM transceivers that can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper etc. All our CWDM transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM XFP 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM XFP 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00356K Model#:CWDM-XFP10G-40 MFG PART#: CWDM-XFP10G-4010G CWDM XFP is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a...
US$300.00
0 reviews
CWDM XFP Transceiver
10000

CWDM XFP Transceiver

CWDM-XFP10G-40   10G CWDM XFP is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength....
US$300.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z