YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CWDM Transceivers

CWDM Transceivers (SFP, SFP+, XFP, GBIC, X2, XENPAK) support 155Mbps to 10Gbps data transmissions by operating at CWDM wavelengths from 1270 to 1610 nm. The CWDM transceivers' transmission distances can reach up to 120 km. Fiber-Mart provides a series of CWDM transceivers which can be customized by choosing the required CWDM wavelengths at several distance options. In addition, we also provide Compatible CWDM transceivers that can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper etc. All our CWDM transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM XFP 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM XFP 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00356K Model#:CWDM-XFP10G-40 MFG PART#: CWDM-XFP10G-4010G CWDM XFP is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a...
US$300.00
0 reviews
CWDM XFP Transceiver
10000

CWDM XFP Transceiver

CWDM-XFP10G-40   10G CWDM XFP is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength....
US$300.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z