FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

DWDM Transceivers

DWDM Transceivers (SFP, SFP+, XFP, GBIC, X2, XENPAK) support 155Mbps to 10Gbps data transmissions by operating at 100GHz or 50Ghz DWDM channels (C17 to C61, H17 to H61). The DWDM transceivers' transmission distances can reach up to 120 km. Fiber-Mart provides a series of DWDM transceivers which can be customized by choosing the required DWDM channels at several distance options. In addition, we also provide Compatible DWDM transceivers that can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper etc. All our DWDM transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



10GBASE 100GHz DWDM XFP 120km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 100GHz DWDM XFP 120km Transceiver

US$850.00
0 Reviews
DWDM XFP Transceiver
10000

DWDM XFP Transceiver

US$850.00

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: UPC Connector | Waterproof Outdoor Cable | ST Simplex | Waterproof MPO | UPC TO UPC | ST Connector | ST Adapter | ST APC | Tactical Cable Reel | UTP Cables | UPC Simplex | ST to FC | Telecom Test PDA | Waterproof Fiber Cable | ST to FC Adapter | VIAVI OTDR | Visual Fault Locator | Variable Attenuator | Variable Optical Attenuator | ST UPC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9