NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

DWDM Transceivers

DWDM Transceivers (SFP, SFP+, XFP, GBIC, X2, XENPAK) support 155Mbps to 10Gbps data transmissions by operating at 100GHz or 50Ghz DWDM channels (C17 to C61, H17 to H61). The DWDM transceivers' transmission distances can reach up to 120 km. Fiber-Mart provides a series of DWDM transceivers which can be customized by choosing the required DWDM channels at several distance options. In addition, we also provide Compatible DWDM transceivers that can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper etc. All our DWDM transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



10GBASE 100GHz DWDM XFP 120km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 100GHz DWDM XFP 120km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU40244J2 Model#:DWDM-XFP10G-120 MFG PART#: DWDM-XFP10G-120Fiber-Mart DWDM-XFP10G-120 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP)...
US$850.00
0 reviews
DWDM XFP Transceiver
10000

DWDM XFP Transceiver

DWDM-XFP10G-120   Fiber-Mart DWDM-XFP10G-120 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers comply with the current XFP...
US$850.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z