23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

DWDM Transceivers

DWDM Transceivers (SFP, SFP+, XFP, GBIC, X2, XENPAK) support 155Mbps to 10Gbps data transmissions by operating at 100GHz or 50Ghz DWDM channels (C17 to C61, H17 to H61). The DWDM transceivers' transmission distances can reach up to 120 km. Fiber-Mart provides a series of DWDM transceivers which can be customized by choosing the required DWDM channels at several distance options. In addition, we also provide Compatible DWDM transceivers that can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper etc. All our DWDM transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



10GBASE 100GHz DWDM XFP 120km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 100GHz DWDM XFP 120km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU40244J2 Model#:DWDM-XFP10G-120 MFG PART#: DWDM-XFP10G-120Fiber-Mart DWDM-XFP10G-120 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP)...
US$850.00
0 reviews
DWDM XFP Transceiver
10000

DWDM XFP Transceiver

DWDM-XFP10G-120   Fiber-Mart DWDM-XFP10G-120 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers comply with the current XFP...
US$850.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z