EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Multimode Transceiver
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Multimode Transceiver
[SFP-1G-SX-85FM]

Price: US$7.00

Date Added: 06/28/2024 by serge wilson
Fast shipping and high quality, this sfp transceiver supports 550m transmission distance, very fit our needs.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us