EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S
100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S
[QSFP28-IR4-100GFM]

Price: US$179.00

Date Added: 05/12/2020 by Lonnie Pedersen
Got several 100G CLR4 modules but requiring 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 modules for our current project. Nice connectivity has been achieved with these Fibermart transceivers!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9