EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF
[CFP2-100GT31-10]

Price: US$3,100.00

Date Added: 12/10/2015 by Elmer Boone
The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much faster than I had expected.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9