EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF
[CFP-100GT85-1M]

Price: US$1,400.00

Date Added: 06/21/2018 by Corrine
great 100G Transceivers, works well
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9