10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks
[sku0517]

Price: US$1,300.00  US$1,261.00
Save: 3% off

Date Added: 05/22/2017 by Eugene
Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as described. Works fine.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SX Transceiver | Strips Tools Talon | Swing shutter Adapter | Sumitomo Stripper | SX 850nm SFP | Surge Generator | Surge Suppressor | Sunma ST 700 | SUNMA Splicer | Tactical Cable Reel | SX SFP | Sumitomo Fiber Cleaver | Tactical Fiber Cable | SX SFP Transceiver | Sumitomo | SUNKIT SK 808G | Surge Arrester | Switch Power Strip | SX Multimode Pigtail | Strips tool |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9