EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
[SFP-10G-LR31FM]

Price: US$26.00

Date Added: 01/25/2024 by Mohammed Hari
Fast shipping with amazing price, working fine in our switch, good SFP!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us