EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 fibers 2.0mm Breakout 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Fiber Pigtail
12 fibers 2.0mm Breakout 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Fiber Pigtail
[SM-12F-B20-FM]

Price: US$11.50

Date Added: 12/24/2021 by Omar Ruiz
Excellent 12 fiber LC SM fiber pigtail. I have two racks that aren't next to each other and this works perfectly in the ladder rack. Very little db loss and high quality.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9