EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Multimode OM3/OM4 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable
12 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Multimode OM3/OM4 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable
[WP12-OM3-IP67MPO-IP67MPO]

Price: US$135.00

Date Added: 09/10/2021 by Winston Andrew
We ordered several pcs with different lengths ip67 mpo om3 patch cable, they are all waterproof, nice quality and high performance of optical performance! Great!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9