EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO to LC Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO to LC Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM12SM-2MPOX-x]

Price: US$61.00

Date Added: 04/26/2021 by Jim White
This 12 fibers mpo cable works great, low loss with lc and st output breakout leads, GOOD JOB!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9