EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers SingleMode 12 Strands Ribbon Flat MTP to MTP Cable with Ribbon Fiber
12 Fibers SingleMode 12 Strands Ribbon Flat MTP to MTP Cable with Ribbon Fiber
[FM12SM-MTP-RB-X]

Price: US$65.00

Date Added: 06/01/2021 by Justin James
Very nice flat MTP with ribbon cables, all good as you see!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9