EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12-Fiber 9/125 SM Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail with 0.9mm/2.0mm Breakout
12-Fiber 9/125 SM Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail with 0.9mm/2.0mm Breakout
[SM-12F-R-FM]

Price: US$13.85

Date Added: 11/29/2021 by Virginia Stallings
High quality 12 fibers ribbon fanout cable from fibermart, well built in low loss and will get more pcs!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9