1.5M 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket I'm gonna instal it the next week, but looks great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FS12SM-LCA-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$14.00

Date Added: 07/06/2018 by Jennifer
I'm gonna instal it the next week, but looks great.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MPO UPC | MPO MTP Adapter Panel | MPO MTP Panel | MPO patch cable | MPO Trunk Cable | MPO Polishing | MPO Inline Adapter | MPO MTP Connectors | MPO to LC | MPO Interferometer | MPO Tester | MPO MTP Cassette | MPO Polarity Tester | MPO Male Connector | MPO MTP Module | MPO Loopback Module | MPO to MPO Cable | MPO to MPO | MPO MTP FAPs | MPO Polishing Machine |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9