1.5M 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket I'm gonna instal it the next week, but looks great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FS12SM-LCA-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$14.00

Date Added: 07/06/2018 by Jennifer
I'm gonna instal it the next week, but looks great.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: E2000 Pigtail | E2000 UPC | E2000 OM4 Patch Cable | E2000 PreTerminated Cable | E2000 to FC | E2000 patch cable | E2000 Simplex OM1 | E2000 to E2000 Cable | E2000 Singlemode | E2000 to FC Adapter | E2000 Simplex Adapter | E2000 OM1 Cable | E2000 Simplex | E2000 ST Simplex | E2000 to FC APC | E2000 SM SX | E2000 Simplex Cable | E2000 to SC | E2000 to E2000 | E2000 SM Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9