Quick Re-Order
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FS12SM-LCU-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$12.00

Date Added: 07/06/2018 by Kathie Herm
good design for the installation, I save much time.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Pigtail | LC SFP Optical Module | LC PC Connector | LC Singlemode Jacket | LC Polish Connector | LC ST AOC | LC PreTerminated Cable | LC SC Cable | LC PVC Duplex | LC Plastic cap | LC SC Adapter | LC Optical Module | LC SC Hybrid Adapter | LC Patch Cable | LC Simplex Cable | LC Quick Connector | LC SC Duplex | LC Plastic Adapter | LC PC SM | LC ST Hybrid Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9