1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket good design for the installation, I save much time.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FS12SM-LCU-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$12.00

Date Added: 07/06/2018 by Kathie Herm
good design for the installation, I save much time.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: DWDM Mux | DWDM Mux & Demux | DWDM Demultiplexer | Dust Cap Adapter | DWDM MUX DEMUX | Duplex Waterproof Fiber | DWDM Demux | DWDM EDFA | DVI Transmitter | Dustproof box | DWDM Filter | DVI Optical Transmitter | Dustproof | DWDM Networks | DWDM C band Filter | Dust Cap | Duplex Tracer cable | DVP 101 Coupler | Dust Caps | DWDM Compatible SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9