Quick Re-Order
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FS12SM-LCU-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$12.00

Date Added: 07/06/2018 by Kathie Herm
good design for the installation, I save much time.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Rack Mounted | QSFP28 DAC | Rack Mount Panel | Rack Mounted box | Rack Mount Box | Rack Mount Enclosure | QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable | Rack Mount Frame | QuickNet | QuickNet Patch Panels | Rack Multiplexers | QSFP28 Switch | RAD SFP | Quick FC connector | QSFP28 to SFP28 | Rack Mount Fiber Splitter | Rack Chassis | rack mount chassis | Quick Assembly Connector | Rack Mount |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9