Quick Re-Order
1RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure unloaded, holds up to 4 FAPs Fiber Adapter Panels or 4 HD MTP MPO Cassette
1RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure unloaded, holds up to 4 FAPs Fiber Adapter Panels or 4 HD MTP MPO Cassette
[FHD-1UFMT-N]

Price: US$98.00

Date Added: 06/01/2018 by Bowen
Good product and good service.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FHD Enclosure | FHD Adapter Panels | Fiber Adapter Panels | FHD Fiber Enclosure | FCMJ 852 3 | ferrule fiber cleaner | Fiber Aligner | FHD Fiber Enclosures | Ferrule Connector | FE port POE Switch | FC UPC SM MM | Female to Male Adapter | Female Connector | FG TRAN GC SFP | FC UPC to FC UPC | Fiber Adapter | Fiber Adapter Converter | Fiber Adapter Panel | Ferrule Cleaner | FC UPC Terminator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9