Quick Re-Order
1x2 1550nm Dual-Stage Isolation Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (IPBC/IPBS)
1x2 1550nm Dual-Stage Isolation Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (IPBC/IPBS)
[IPBC-1550D2-210-1x2]

Price: US$195.00

Date Added: 09/24/2019 by Smile
Reliable quality, perfect working!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1550nm Collimator | 1550 Polarization Maintaining | 1550nm Amplifier | 19 Rack Mount | 1550 DFB SFP Converter | 1550nm Isolator | 1G Switches | 1550nm Transceiver | 1490nm Transceiver | 14AWG Power Cord | 1625nm Polarization | 1550 Light Source | 1530nm Transceiver | 15dBm EDFA | 1550nm SFP | 1550nm WDM | 1590nm Sensor | 1490nm WDM | 1G SFP | 1590nm Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9