Quick Re-Order
1x2 1550nm Dual-Stage Isolation Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (IPBC/IPBS)
1x2 1550nm Dual-Stage Isolation Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (IPBC/IPBS)
[IPBC-1550D2-210-1x2]

Price: US$195.00

Date Added: 09/24/2019 by Smile
Reliable quality, perfect working!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM1 Multimode Cable | OM2 Loopback Module | OM2 Adapter Plate | OM2 MM | OM2 Fiber Cable | OM1 OM2 Multimode | OM1 Patch Cable | OM1 MM Cable | OM2 Armored Cable | OM2 Bunch Pigtail | OM1 MPO Cable | OM2 Fiber | OM1 Multimode | OM2 Cable | OM1 Pigtail | OM2 50 125 | OM1 Fiber Pigtail | OM2 Armored Pigtail | OM1 Multimode Pigtail | OM1 MM Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9